ca
Kabam.com

Kabam is ranked 5,549 in Canada. 'Kabam | Play free online strategy games.'

5,549Rank in Canada

7,929Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed8,566,690
Monthly visits 948,326
Value per visitor$0.13
Estimated worth$571,545.48
External links1,394
Number of pages--

Last Updated: 01/10/2017 . Estimated data, read disclaimer.

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries6.60%4.50%
Guyana 50 0.90%1.30%
Puerto Rico 657 1.10%0.70%
Italy 1,591 8.20%9.00%
New Zealand 2,105 1.00%0.40%
Peru 2,223 1.80%0.60%
Austria 2,302 2.40%1.50%
Romania 2,454 2.10%1.20%
Belgium 3,043 1.40%4.10%
United States 3,304 37.80%37.10%
Hong Kong 3,703 1.00%0.70%
France 3,989 5.60%10.10%
United Kingdom 4,039 5.20%6.40%
Colombia 4,377 1.00%0.60%
Greece 4,900 1.10%0.70%
Nigeria 5,255 0.80%0.60%
Spain 5,483 2.70%4.80%
Canada 5,549 3.00%1.90%
Saudi Arabia 6,291 0.90%0.50%
Mexico 6,884 1.80%2.20%
Turkey 7,514 1.30%1.50%
Thailand 8,453 1.10%0.90%
Malaysia 9,649 0.60%0.50%
Portugal 10,241 0.60%0.20%
Netherlands 12,686 0.80%1.00%
Germany 13,219 2.70%2.60%
Ukraine 16,724 0.50%0.20%
India 18,031 4.90%3.50%
Indonesia 18,916 0.80%0.40%

The majority of visitors come from Austria, Peru, New Zealand, Italy, Puerto Rico & Guyana.

CityCity RankUsersPageviewsPageviews per user
Mirabel530.30%0.10%1.00
Oakville5980.40%0.10%1.00
Richmond10940.20%0.10%1.70
Edmonton12550.40%0.40%2.80
Ottawa14180.50%0.40%2.30
Toronto154970.20%0.10%1.80
Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank6,6631,764
Daily Visitors47,936 -25.40%
Daily Visitors Rank6,3151,670
Daily Pageviews100,227 -27.20%
Daily Pageviews Rank9,8122,329
Pageviews Per User2.91 -2.68%
Content

www.Kabam.com

Topics: Kabam, Games, Edgeworld, Thirst Of Night, & Clash Of The Dragons.

Age: The domain is 13 years and 5 months old.

52,416 users visit the site each day, each viewing 2.91 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Switch Communications Group Llc
Nevada
Las Vegas
United States
36.151796, -115.114902

Its 2 nameservers are ns2.rackspace.com, & ns.rackspace.com. Its web server is located at Switch Communications Group Llc (Nevada, Las Vegas.) Its IP Number is 69.194.140.113.

IP: 69.194.140.113

Encoding: utf-8

The server is slower than 62% of measured websites, at 1864 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Date:--
Status:200 OK
Content-Type:text/html; charset=utf-8
Content-Length:34495
X-UA-Compatible:IE=Edge,chrome=1
Cache-Control:max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
X-Request-Id:e23fd8cf2ce606e2b435da0f1d769841
X-Runtime:0.067388
X-Rack-Cache:miss
Set-Cookie:--
Set-Cookie:--
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Connection:close